Results‎ > ‎2019 Results‎ > ‎

Camp Cullom

Results



Sprint A Course: 12 controls 2.9 km 0 m

  1 Rob Minto                      37:47

  2 Brenda Blacklock               56:25

  3 Kyle Wills                     57:52

  4 Paul Overhauser                65:01

  5 Frank Baukert                 100:46

 mp Brian and Jessica Lardino      


Sprint B Course: 12 controls 2.83 km 0 m

  1 Kyle Wills                     29:10

  2 Rob Minto                      45:25

  3 Lyanda-Geller & Slipchenko     46:30

  4 Paul Overhauser                73:26

  5 Aitken family                  90:55

dnf Matt and Seth Van Heuser       



White/Beginner Course: 7 controls 1.43 km 0 m

  1 Alexander Eriksson             16:36

  2 Matt and Seth Van Heuser       26:38

  3 Holly Boyer                    27:06

  4 Frank Baukert                  40:20

  5 Scouts group                   49:26

  6 Boyer family                   61:27

  7 Jacob and Michael Schramm      62:04




Splits




Sprint A Course: 12 controls 2.9 km 0 m


  # Name                         Result   Start     1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 34)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 31)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 35)  10.( 59)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)   Finish.           min/km

  1 Rob Minto                    37:47  13:01:26    2:10  1   4:40  1   6:12  1   8:31  1  10:40  1  13:34  1  21:29  1  22:39  1  24:35  1  31:44  1  33:45  1  36:18  1  37:47  1   37:47

                                                    2:10  1   2:30  2   1:32  2   2:19  1   2:09  1   2:54  1   7:55  3   1:10  1   1:56  1   7:09  3   2:01  2   2:33  1   1:29  2

  2 Brenda Blacklock             56:25  13:01:02    2:59  2   7:07  3   9:02  3  13:04  3  17:00  2  28:46  2  34:11  2  36:22  2  39:56  2  44:27  2  47:31  2  53:24  2  56:25  2   56:25

                                                    2:59  2   4:08  3   1:55  3   4:02  3   3:56  3  11:46  4   5:25  2   2:11  2   3:34  3   4:31  1   3:04  4   5:53  3   3:01  4  

  3 Kyle Wills                   57:52  09:40:51    3:00  3   5:13  2   6:37  2   9:03  2  23:48  3  29:32  3  34:40  3  40:58  3  43:02  3  52:07  3  53:48  3  56:37  3  57:52  3   57:52    19.95

                                                    3:00  3   2:13  1   1:24  1   2:26  2  14:45  6   5:44  2   5:08  1   6:18  5   2:04  2   9:05  5   1:41  1   2:49  2   1:15  1

  4 Paul Overhauser              65:01  11:39:33    5:11  4  10:30  4  13:31  4  20:05  4  23:52  2  30:45  4  40:35  4  43:23  4  47:20  4  52:35  4  55:33  4  62:42  4  65:01  4   65:01    22.42

                                                    5:11  4   5:19  4   3:01  4   6:34  4   3:47  2   6:53  3   9:50  4   2:48  3   3:57  4   5:15  2   2:58  3   7:09  4   2:19  3

  5 Holly or Frank              100:46  10:58:03    5:32  5  14:14  5  19:54  6  27:40  6  34:05  6  45:53  3  63:57  6  67:05  5  73:10  5  80:50  5  87:07  5  96:58  5 100:46  5  100:46    34.75

                                                    5:32  5   8:42  5   5:40  6   7:46  6   6:25  4  11:48  5  18:04  6   3:08  4   6:05  6   7:40  4   6:17  6   9:51  5   3:48  5

  6 Brian and Jessica Lardino       mp  10:09:45    5:49  6  15:00  6  18:41  5  25:16  5  33:13  5  49:43  6  62:28  5  70:38  6  76:17  6  86:27  6  91:18  6 105:58  6  --:--  -  no finish punch       

                                                    5:49  6   9:11  6   3:41  5   6:35  5   7:57  5  16:30  6  12:45  5   8:10  6   5:39  5  10:10  6   4:51  5  14:40  6 


Sprint B Course: 12 controls 2.83 km 0 m


  # Name                         Result   Start     1.( 40)   2.( 56)   3.( 55)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 45)   8.( 36)   9.( 34)  10.( 41)  11.( 32)  12.( 44)   Finish.           min/km

  1 Kyle Wills                   29:10  10:54:55    1:02  1   5:52  1   7:45  1  10:56  1  12:49  1  14:01  1  15:47  1  19:46  1  21:07  1  23:25  1  25:17  1  27:54  1  29:10  1   29:10    10.31

                                                    1:02  1   4:50  1   1:53  1   3:11  2   1:53  1   1:12  1   1:46  1   3:59  1   1:21  1   2:18  1   1:52  1   2:37  1   1:16  1

  2 Rob Minto                    45:25  13:42:49    1:03  2   6:06  2   9:49  2  12:33  2  15:00  2  16:26  2  23:12  2  29:13  2  30:50  2  36:38  2  40:19  3  40:39  2  43:19  2   45:25    16.05

                                                    1:03  2   5:03  2   3:43  2   2:44  1   2:27  2   1:26  2   6:46  4   6:01  2   1:37  2   5:48  5   4:01  4   2:40  2   2:06  3

  2 Lyanda-Geller & Slipchenko   46:30  00:04:15    2:56  4   9:08  3  13:22  3  17:15  3  20:27  3  22:07  3  25:00  3  31:16  3  32:51  3  36:51  3  39:46  2  43:17  3  46:30  3   46:30    16.43

                                                    2:56  4   6:12  3   4:14  5   3:53  3   3:12  3   1:40  3   2:53  3   6:16  3   1:35  3   4:00  2   2:55  3   3:31  3   3:13  4

  3 Paul Overhauser              73:26  10:12:14    7:47  5  23:16  4  26:01  4  30:40  4  36:40  4  39:58  4  42:29  4  50:04  4  52:13  4  56:15  4  63:28  4  69:41  4  73:26  4   73:26    25.95

                                                    7:47  5  15:29  5   2:45  3   4:39  5   6:00  5   3:18  5   2:31  2   7:35  4   2:09  5   4:02  3   7:13  5   6:13  5   3:45  5

  4 Aitken family                90:55  09:59:05    1:43  3  36:04  5  39:25  5  43:59  5  49:56  5  52:21  5  66:57  5  75:25  5  77:20  5  82:28  5  85:20  5  89:25  5  90:55  5   90:55    32.13

                                                    1:43  3  34:21  6   3:21  4   4:34  4   5:57  4   2:25  4  14:36  5   8:28  5   1:55  4   5:08  4   2:52  2   4:05  4   1:30  2                                                                                                                                                                      

                                                                                                                                                                                  

    Matt and Seth Van Heuser       DNF  10:28:50   28:39  6  40:36  6  --:--     --:--  -  --:--  -  --:--     --:--     --:--     --:--     --:--     --:--     --:--  -  --:--  -

                                                   28:39  6  11:57  4                                                                                                                                                                                       


White/Beginner Course: 7 controls 1.43 km 0 m


  # Name                         Result   Start     1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   Finish.           min/km

  1 Alexander Eriksson           16:36  11:32:57    1:29  1   3:13  1   5:35  1   8:43  1  11:31  1  13:39  1  15:09  1  16:36  1   16:38    11.63

                                                    1:29  1   1:44  2   2:22  1   3:08  4   2:48  1   2:08  1   1:30  2   1:27  1

  2 Matt and Seth Van Heuser     26:38  11:41:02    2:32  3   4:53  2   8:54  2  11:42  2  17:22  2  21:10  2  23:12  2  26:38  2   26:38    18.62

                                                    2:32  3   2:21  3   4:01  3   2:48  3   5:40  3   3:48  4   2:02  4   3:26  4

  3 Holly                        27:06  09:58:16    2:28  2   6:30  3  10:14  3  13:00  3  19:30  3  22:55  3  24:45  3  27:06  3   27:06    18.95

                                                    2:28  2   4:02  4   3:44  2   2:46  2   6:30  4   3:25  3   1:50  3   2:21  3

  4 Frank                        40:20  12:43:40    3:26  4   7:30  4  12:09  4  21:04  4  27:36  4  32:50  4  35:45  4  40:20  4   40:20    28.21

                                                    3:26  4   4:04  5   4:39  4   8:55  8   6:32  5   5:14  5   2:55  6   4:35  5

  5 Scouts group                 49:26  10:14:03    4:53  6  10:58  5  18:48  5  25:31  5  35:03  5  41:24  5  43:45  5  49:26  5   49:26    34.57

                                                    4:53  6   6:05  6   7:50  7   6:43  5   9:32  6   6:21  7   2:21  5   5:41  6

  6 Boyer family                 61:27  09:34:48    6:12  7  13:27  7  21:03  6  29:14  6  40:23  6  48:30  6  54:46  6  61:27  6   61:27    42.97

                                                    6:12  7   7:15  7   7:36  6   8:11  6  11:09  7   8:07  8   6:16  8   6:41  8

  7 Jacob and Michael Schramm    62:04  10:04:12    4:50  5  12:09  6  21:35  7  29:46  7  44:23  7  50:10  7  55:47  7  62:04  7   62:04    43.40

                                                    4:50  5   7:19  8   9:26  8   8:11  6  14:37  8   5:47  6   5:37  7   6:17  7

 
    Lyanda Geller/Slipchenko      mp (no start)     0:00  -   1:28  -   6:58  -   8:44  -  12:09  -  14:43  -  16:07  -  18:14  -

                                                    -:--  -   1:28  1   5:30  5   1:46  1   3:25  2   2:34  2   1:24  1   2:07  2
Comments